Địa chỉ tốt nhất mua bộ chuyển đổi quang điện, Viễn thông Bảo Châu | Bảo Châu Telecom

Địa chỉ tốt nhất mua bộ chuyển đổi quang điện, Viễn thông Bảo Châu

Còn hàng

Liên hệ

Tổng quan

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Singlemode 10M/100M/1000M OPT2100S80 - OPTONE- NETLINK - TPLINK - Bảo Châu TELECOM   OPT-2100-S80 4-port Gigabit Switch with Adaptive 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports and two adaptive 1000M standard SFP

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Singlemode Opt-2100S80
OPT-2100-S80
4-port Gigabit Switch with Adaptive 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports and two adaptive 1000M standard SFP port, users may need to use different SFP modules, such as 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base -LX and so on. Switch by the United States the latest IC, stable performance and excellent quality, with a higher cost. For small optical Ethernet and optical network with special needs.
※ MAC Address Table: 1K
※ Cache: 512Kb
※ backplane bandwidth: 12G, can achieve non-blocking wire-speed forwarding
※ Interface Standard:
 Power port: RJ-45, 10/100/1000Mbps (adaptive);
       SFP port: 1000Mbps;
※ LED Indicator: PWR, F1 Link / Act, F2 Link / Act; TP1 Link / Act, TP1 100, TP1 1000;
             TP2 Link / Act, TP2 100, TP2 1000;
※ Power supply: AC 220V (100-240V), 50 ~ 60Hz; DC: 5V, 2A
※ Ambient temperature:: 0 ~ +50 ℃; Storage temperature:: -20 ~ +70 ℃
※ Humidity:: 5% to 90%
※ Volume: 27 (H) × 125 (W) × 85 (length) mm;

Ordering 

  Model No.             Description
 OPT-2204 2x10/100/1000M   +  2x SFP ports

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Singlemode Opt-2100S80

Chúng tôi ở đây

 

Công ty TNHH đầu tư thương mại Bảo Châu

 VPGD: Số 526 Quang Trung, Q. Hà Đông -  Hà Nội

 Số điện thoại: 0968652588 - 0965883266 - 02485886899

 Facebook:https://www.facebook.com/ctybaochau
 Email: vienthongbaochau@gmail.com.           

 Webside : https://vienthongbaochau.com.vn

 

0965883266